Properties For Lease

Properties For Lease

Modern Furnished Unit- Prime Location with All bills included!

All Bills Included- Electricity, Water, Garden Maintenance & Super-fast Wi-Fi....Read More→

1 Bed 1 Bath
$530$2,120 Bond

Fully Furnished Spacious Micro Apartments

**IMPORTANT INFORMATION** – Brisbane City Council Laws and Fire Safety...Read More→

1 Bed 1 Bath
$550$2,200 Bond

Brand New Modern Units- Furnished | All Bills Included

Welcome to 12 Winslow Street, Darra, a boutique collection of...Read More→

1 Bed 1 Bath
$420$1,680 Bond

Stylish, Fully Furnished Studio Apartment in the Heart of Hawthorne

*IMPORTANT* – SINGLE OCCUPANCY ONLY No couples, families or overnight...Read More→

1 Bed 1 Bath
$650$2,600 Bond

Fully Furnished Micro Apartment - All Utilities Included!

5/282A Beams Rd, Zillmere Ready to settle in seamlessly? Welcome...Read More→

1 Bed 1 Bath
$455$1,820 Bond

Modern, Fully Furnished Apartment – Includes bills

*BREAK LEASE* Please Note: Due to Brisbane City Council laws...Read More→

1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Cars
$550 p/w Incl. Bills!$2,200 Bond

Brand New Boutique Apartments with Utilities Included!

Welcome to 10 Nuttall St, Lawnton – your opportunity to...Read More→

1 Bed 1 Bath
$440$1,760 Bond

Modern Renovation with Comfort and Convenience in Coorparoo

Available NOW! Step into this beautifully updated unit where modern...Read More→

2 Bed 1 Bath 1 Cars
$660 p/w Incl. Water and Lawn Care!$2,640 Bond

Luxury, Fully Furnished Micro Apartment – All Bills Covered!

Welcome to your luxury micro apartment—spacious, modern, and all-inclusive! Imagine...Read More→

1 Bed 1 Bath
$460$1,840 Bond

Fresh & Designed for Comfort - Contemporary Living in Zillmere

Step into modern, easy living at 358 Zillmere Road –...Read More→

1 Bed 1 Bath
$445$1,780 Bond